tour
Китай 中國 Сhina

Visa to China for foreigners

For all visas the time of apply at Consulate at list 5 working days (1 week)!


Visa to China Touristic L - 1 time entrance

Length of stay up to 30 days, period to enter 90 days

 

6 000

Visa to China Touristic 2L - 2 times entrance

Length of stay up to 30 days, period to enter 90 days

 

11 000

Visa to China Business F - 1 time entrance

Length of stay up to 90 days, period to enter 90 days

 

8 800

 Visa to China Business 2F - 2 times entrance

Length of stay up to 60 days, period to enter 180 days

 

12 800

CHECKLIST FOR FOREIGNERS

1. Copies of the documents required for visa to China Embassy in Moscow: 
- Registration in Moscow; 
- Work Permit; 
- Help with the employer on company letterhead indicating salary and position. 
2. Original TRAVEL. passport, valid for at least 6 months; 
3. 1 photo 3 x 4 color on a white background of good quality; 
4. Completed survey, all items required; 
5. Hotel reservation in China; 
6. Health insurance for traveling abroad (perhaps design in our office).
1. Copies of the documents required for visa to China Embassy in Moscow: 
- Registration in Moscow; 
- Migration card;
2. Original Russian Federation Work Permit; 
3. Reference letter of employer company indicating salary and position. 
4. Original TRAVEL. passport, valid for at least 6 months; 
5. 1 photo 3 x 4 color on a white background of good quality; 
6. Completed hand-written data in ;
7. Hotel reservation in China; 
8. Health insurance for traveling abroad (possible to made in our office).

For any additional questions: talanova.ludmila@gmail.com

Оформить заказ